Наслов

Резултати од Трофеј ИЛИНДЕН 2015

Резултати од велосипедската трка  – Трофеј ИЛИНДЕН која се одржа на 26.07.2015

Фото - Игор Костов

СЕНИОРИ

1. Марко ДАНИЛОВИЧ Борац Чачак 2:31:00
2. Јован ЗЕКАВИЦА Борац Чачак 2:31:00
3. Стефан СТЕФАНОВИЧ Борац Чачак 2:31:00
4. Горан АНТОНИЈЕВИЧ Борац Чачак 2:36:32
5. Стефан ПЕТРОВСКИ Вело-М 2:36:32
6. Ивица ДАВИДОВСКИ Вело-М 2:36:50
7. Ќендрим ГУРИ Косово 2:39:38
8. Никола ЃУКИЌ Вело-М 2:39:38
9. Александар ГАРАЧА Мадал бал 2:44:54
10. Борислав СОЛАРСКИ Цикло спорт 2:45:41
11. Раим МАНИ Косово 2:54:53
12. Маријан КУЗМАНОВСКИ Енерџи 3:08:44


 

DNF Јордан АНДРЕЕВ Васил Левски
DNF Борислав ЃУРОВ Васил Левски
DNF Драгољуб ЃЕОРЃИЕВИЌ Енерџи
DNF Рафет АЗЕМИ Косово
DNF Албан ДЕЛИЈА Косово
DNF Раде РИСТЕВСКИ Мадал бал
DNF Никола АРСОВСКИ Вело-М
DNS Здравко СПАСЕВ Мадал бал
DNS Лука ГАРЕВСКИ Вело-М
DNS Благоја ПЕРУНОВСКИ Мадел бал
DNS Тефик САЛИХИ Цикло спорт

Фото - Игор Костов

ЈУНИОРИ

1. Михаил МИХАИЛОВ Национален Бугарија 1:50:15
2. Адријан БЕЕВ Национален Бугарија 1:52:28
3. Николај ГЕНОВ Национален Бугарија 1:52:28
4. Румен КОВАЧЕВ ЦСКА 1:55:48
5. Денис КОЛЕВСКИ Вело-М 1:55:48
6. Денис ДОБРЕВ Драг 1:57:40
7. Кристијан НИКОЛОВ МВК Велес 2:01:11
8. Деан АСАНОВ ЦСКА 2:03:16
9. Љуан ХАЛИТИ Косово 2:17:12
10. Аспарух ТОТЕВ ЦСКА 2:17:12
11. Марио ПЕТРОВСКИ Вело-М 2:18:19


DNF Марио ВЕЛЕВ ЦСКА
DNS Драган ЦВЕТКОВ МВК Велес
DNS Филип ДОДЕВСКИ Вело-М
DNS Филип СПАСЕНОСКИ Спид бајк

Фото - Игор Костов

КАДЕТИ

1. Кристијан ВАНЧЕВСКИ МВК Велес 1:31:03
2. Александар ФИЛИПОВСКИ МВК Велес 1:31:03
3. Александар ШАЛЕВ МВК Велес 1:34:10
4. Марио ПЕЕВ Драг 1:45:22
5. Јордан ПЕТРОВ Драг 1:45:22
6. Флоријан КОЧОВСКИ МВК Велес 1:47:13


DNF Дарко ЕСЕНЧЕВ МВК Велес
DNF Валентин ЈОРДАНОСКИ Илинден
DNS Ален ШАБОВИЌ Енерџи
DNS Михаил ТРПЕСКИ Илинден
DNS Драган ЈОВАНОВ Бел камен
DNS Кирил ЛУЧЕСКИ Илинден

У-15


1. Виктор ВАНЧЕВСКИ МВК Велес 44:42
2. Валентин ЃЕОРЃИЕВ Драг 44:48
3. Ѓорѓи НИКОЛОВ Драг 44:48
4. Мартин ЦВЕТАНОВСКИ Мадал бал 44:48
5. Јован НАСТОВ МВК Велес 44:53
6. Андреј НАЈДЕСКИ Спид бајк 45:59
7. Кристијан МАКСИМОВСКИ Вело-М 49:29
8. Горјан КРСТЕВ МВК Велес 52:45
9. Ангел РАЈЧИНОСКИ Илинден 53:18


DNF Роберт ПАНОВСКИ МВК Велес
DNF Даниел МОЈСОСКИ Спид бајк
DSQ Виктор КУЗМАНОСКИ Спид бајк
DSQ Зоран ПЕТРЕСКИ Илинден
DNS Виктор ЕФРЕМОВ Водно
DNS Христијан ЈОВАНОВ Водно
DNS Теодор ЈОВАНОСКИ Илинден
DNS Ѓорѓи МАЈКОСКИ Илинден

У-13

1. Лука ДИМИТРИЈОСКИ Спид бајк 55:10
2. Војдан ТОДОРОВ Енерџи 1:01:18
3. Виктор ШАЛЕВ МВК Велес 1:01:25
4. Ефстатиос СТАМАТИУ Енерџи 1:01:30
5. Стефан ХРИСТОВ Драг 1:03:17


DNF Стефан ЧЕЈКОВ МВК Велес
DNF Марко КАРАСКАКОВСКИ Вело-М
DSQ Димитар ЈОВАНОСКИ Екодром
DNS Александар ЃЕОРЃИОСКИ Екодром
DNS Давор ЏИКОВСКИ Спид бајк

МАСТЕРС

1. Зоран РИСТОВСКИ Вело-М 1:55:48
2. Марјан ГИОВСКИ МВК Велес 1:57:40
3. Дејан НОВКОВСКИ Енерџи 2:00:12
4. Владо ЏУРОВСКИ Мадал бал 2:00:50


DNF Јане ТРИФУНОВСКИ Енерџи
DNF Деан ТОДОРОВ Енерџи
DNF Сабри ХИСЕНИ Косово
DNF Рафит ГАШИ Косово
DNS Деан МИТОВ Струмица
DNS Деан ЏИНГАРСКИ Струмица
DNS Изаим БАЈРАМИ Вело

Фото - Игор Костов

Фото - Игор Костов

Фото - Игор Костов

Фото - Игор Костов

Фото - Игор Костов

Фото - Игор Костов

Фото - Игор Костов

27 Јули 2015

За авторот